Diamond Stud Earrings

From classic solitaire studs to halo, cluster and floral designs, our diamond stud earrings bring effortless brilliance to every occasion. Choose from round, pear, oval, emerald, asscher and baguette cuts across our signature collections. Shop with free insured UK delivery, or try them on at Aariya Diamonds in Hale and Birmingham.

Diamond Stud Earrings
 
Rainbow Oval Cluster Stud Earrings in 18ct white gold with sapphire and diamonds
Save 20%
 
Floral Pear & Marquise Cut Diamond Stud Earrings in white gold
Save 19%
 
Baguette Round & Baguette Double Diamond Stud Earrings in white gold
Save 19%
 
Floral Pear, Marquise, Baguette & Oval Diamond Stud Earrings in white gold
Save 20%
 
Floral Scattered Baguette & Pear Diamond Stud Earrings in white gold
Save 19%
 
Floral Double Baguette, Double Pear & Round Diamond Stud Earrings in white gold
Save 19%
 
Floral Radiant Diamond Stud Earrings in white gold
Save 19%
 
Floral Pear, Round & Baguette Diamond Stud Earrings in white gold
Save 20%
 
Baguette Baguette & Round Trinity Diamond Stud Earrings in white gold
Save 20%
 
Regal Asscher Diamond Stud Earrings
Save 20%
 
Regal Oval Diamond Stud Earrings
Save 19%
 
Eternal Round Halo Cluster Stud Earrings with diamonds
Save 19%
 
Regal Pear Diamond Stud Earrings in rose gold
Save 19%
 
Regal Emerald Diamond Stud Earrings
Save 19%
 
Floral Round Diamond Illusion Set Stud Earrings
Save 20%
 
Regal Heart Diamond Stud Earrings
Save 20%
 
White Gold & Pink Round Natural Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings
Save 19%
 
Baguette Asscher Shaped Stud Earrings with round diamonds
Save 19%
 
Baguette Oval Cluster Stud Earrings with round diamonds
Save 20%
 
Regal Radiant Diamond Stud Earrings in white gold
Save 19%
 
Stud Earrings in yellow gold with diamonds
Save 19%
 
Regal Princess Diamond Stud Earrings
Save 19%
 
Floral Cluster Diamond Stud Earrings in 14ct white gold
Save 19%
 
Eternal 18ct Diamond Round Halo Stud Earrings in 18ct white gold
Save 19%
 
Eternal 18ct Yellow Diamond Stud Earrings in yellow gold
Save 20%
 
Baguette 18ct Diamond Halo Stud Earrings in 18ct white gold
Save 19%
 
Regal Cluster 18ct White Gold Stud Earrings with diamonds
Save 20%
 
Floral White Gold Diamond Stud Earrings
Save 20%
 
Rainbow Diamond & Ruby Stud Earrings in 18ct white gold
Save 19%
 
Eternal Clustered Heart Stud Earrings in 18ct rose gold with round diamonds
Save 19%
 
Baguette Diamond Double Halo Stud Earrings
Save 20%
 
Floral Cluster Stud Earrings with baguette diamonds
Save 20%
 
Regal Round Natural or Lab-Grown Diamond Stud Earrings
Save 19%
 
Regal Milgrain Design Stud Earrings in 9ct white gold with diamonds
Save 19%
 
Regal Stud Earrings with diamonds
Save 19%
 
Regal Round Diamond Stud Earrings in 18ct white gold
Save 20%
 
Floral Cluster Stud Earrings with diamonds
Save 20%
 
Floral Blue Sapphire Stud Earrings with diamonds
Save 20%
 
Floral Halo Diamond Stud Earrings
Save 20%
 
Floral Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings
Save 19%
  • ​
  • 1
  • 2
  • ​